Schedule & Results (Tavistock Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Stay Connected
Goalie Clinics Sign up
Ice schedules
Tryouts
Sponsors
Registration & Payments
General Information
Hockey Canada Registry - Spordle
Respect In Sport - Hockey Parents
First Shift Registration 2022-23
Tournament Payments
Payment Information
Uploading documents
Fundraising 2023/24
Fundraising 2023/24
Fundraising Contacts
Fundraising 2022-23
Organization Links
Organization Links
EZT Arena Calendar
OMHA
Beechey Juvenile League
Grand River Local League
Southern Counties Minor Hockey Assoc
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Rowan's law acknowledgment form
Submit a Return to Play
Bench Staff Info
EZT Half-Ice Policy
Respect In Sport for leaders course
Trainer Certification Website
Verifying Waivers
Coach.ca Locker
Trainers -Player Medical Form
Coach Education and Certification
Submitting Receipts to Treasurer Form
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check
Coach / Trainer / Manager Links
Travel Permit Requests
Coaches / Bench Staff Application Form 2024/25
Girls Hockey 2024/25
Apparel
Apparel
FREE Titan Equipment Exchange/ Donation program
Dunny's Source for Sports
Hockey Socks
TKO Jersey Co.
TKO Jersey Co.
Size Guide
Resources
Covid Response - Hockey Canada and Ontario Hockey Federation
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Goalie Clinics
T.D.M.H.A Documents
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
454 Games
All Scheduled Games
454 Games
Unreported Games
106 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
448 games
All Opponents
448 games
Ayr Flames 1
9 games
Ayr Flames 2
6 games
Ayr Flames 3
4 games
Ayr Flames B
7 games
Ayr Flames C
8 games
Ayr Flames
18 games
Ayr
8 games
Beverly Bandits 1
4 games
Beverly Bandits 2
7 games
Beverly Bandits
9 games
Burford Coyotes
8 games
Central Perth
7 games
Delhi Rockets C
5 games
Delhi Rockets
11 games
Drayton
1 game
East Elgin Attack B
2 games
East Elgin Attack C
2 games
East Elgin Attack
16 games
Embro Edge 1
8 games
Embro Edge 2
1 game
Embro Edge
10 games
Embro
1 game
Haldimand River Kings
2 games
Hespeler Shamrocks 1
14 games
Hespeler Shamrocks 2
10 games
Hespeler Shamrocks 3
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
2 games
Langton Leafs
2 games
Mitchell
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies 1
8 games
New Hamburg Huskies 2
10 games
New Hamburg Huskies 3
4 games
New Hamburg Huskies
24 games
New Hamburg
7 games
Norfolk Knights
9 games
Norwich Knighthawks
12 games
Norwich
1 game
Paris Wolf Pack
18 games
Plattsville Rage
28 games
Plattsville
10 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
15 games
South Oxford Storm
16 games
St. George Generals
14 games
Stoney Creek Warriors
3 games
Thorold Blackhawks
6 games
Twin Centre Stars 1
2 games
Twin Centre Stars 2
2 games
Twin Centre Stars
33 games
Wainfleet Wild
3 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
2 games
Woolwich Wildcats 1
9 games
Woolwich Wildcats 2
14 games
Woolwich Wildcats 3
3 games
Woolwich Wildcats
11 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
454 games
All Venues
454 games
Home Venues
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
231 games
Away Venues
Beverly
11 games
Brant Sports (Gurney)
10 games
Burford
4 games
Cayuga
1 game
Delhi
7 games
East Elgin (EastLink)
9 games
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
2 games
Elma-Logan Arena
1 game
Embro
8 games
Fleming
1 game
Hespeler (1)
14 games
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Ingersoll
3 games
Karl Homuth
1 game
Langton
1 game
Memorial (McLeod)
3 games
Memorial (Snyder)
3 games
Mitchell & District Arena
1 game
NDCC
23 games
North Dumfries Community Complex
4 games
Norwich
6 games
Ohsweken
2 games
Perth East Recreation Complex
3 games
Plattsville Arena
4 games
Plattsville
15 games
PMD Arena
1 game
Queen Elizabeth
3 games
SDCC
7 games
Six Nations Arena
6 games
St. Clements
3 games
Talbot
4 games
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1 game
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Valley Park
2 games
Wainfleet
1 game
Walker Sports (2)
2 games
Waterford
1 game
Wellesley
14 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
9 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
17 games
Wilmot Recreation Complex
1 game
Woolwich Township
9 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Sep 2023
5 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
66 games
Nov 2023
11 tournaments
82 games
Dec 2023
10 tournaments
68 games
Jan 2024
6 tournaments
79 games
Feb 2024
5 tournaments
92 games
Mar 2024
11 tournaments
60 games
Apr 2024
2 games
April 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 06
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
TAVI • U21
@ Thorold Blackhawks
U21LF-2
Walker Sports (2)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 13
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
TAVI • U21
vs Thorold Blackhawks
U21LF-3
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
4-3
L